Main Menu
Categories
Under 9 (U9)
Under 9 (U9) A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Under 9 (U9) B
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Thunder Bay Fury #925
Under 9 (U9) House
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
#1941 Emo Devlin Barwick U9 Express
#2751 Lake of the Woods U9 Ducks
#2752 Lake of the Woods U9 Purple Dragons
#4025 Sault Ste. Marie U9-1
#5270 New Tecumseth IceCats U9-1
#7272 Nipigon Elks U9-1
#7350 Fort Frances U9-Black
#7433 Wawa Mustangs U9
#930 Thunder Bay U9-Blue
#931 Thunder Bay U9-Green
#932 Thunder Bay U9-Red
#933 Thunder Bay U9 - Yellow
Under 9 (U9) C
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
North Bay Junior Lakers #6241
Under 11 (U11)
Under 11 (U11) A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Thunder Bay Queens #900
Under 11 (U11) AA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Under 11 (U11) B
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Lake of the Woods Canucks #2791
Thunder Bay Fury #918
Under 11 (U11) C
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Fort Frances Leafs #7359
Sault Ste. Marie Wildcat #4001
Under 11 (U11) House
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
#2760 Lake of the Woods Blazers U11-1
#2761 Lake of the Woods Hurricanes U11-2
#4035 Sault Ste. Marie Wildcats U11-1
#4036 Sault Ste. Marie U11-2
#507 Hamilton Hawks U11-2
#7053 Kapuskasing Jaguars U11-1
#7355 Fort Frances U11-Black
#7356 Fort Frances U11-Red
#8515 Timmins Ravens U11-1
#9066 North Shore U11-1
#955 Thunder Bay U11-Lightning
#956 Thunder Bay U11-Panthers
#957 Thunder Bay U11-Penguins
#958 Thunder Bay U11-TNT Dynamite - Travellers
#959 Thunder Bay U11-TNT Dynamite - Travellers II
Under 13 (U13)
Under 13 (U13) A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Dryden Mighty Moose #5303
Sioux Lookout NWO Mystix
Thunder Bay Queens #916
Under 13 (U13) AA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Under 13 (U13) B
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Lake of the Woods Canucks #2792
Thunder Bay Fury #920
Under 13 (U13) BB
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Under 13 (U13) C
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Fort Frances Leafs #7364
Sault Ste. Marie Wildcat #4010
Under 13 (U13) House
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
#2770 Lake of the Woods Blizzard U13-1
#2771 Lake of the Woods Thunder U13-2
#4030 Sault Ste. Marie U13-1
#4031 Sault Ste. Marie U13-2
#7275 Nipigon Elks U13-1
#7360 Fort Frances U13-Black
#7361 Fort Frances U13-Red
#7431 Wawa Mustangs U13
#940 Thunder Bay U13-Lightning
#941 Thunder Bay U13-Thunder
#942 Thunder Bay U13-Typhoons
#943 Thunder Bay U13-Travellers
Under 13 (U13) DS
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Under 15 (U15)
Under 15 (U15) A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Thunder Bay Queens #906
Under 15 (U15) AA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Thunder Bay Queens #907
Under 15 (U15) B
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Thunder Bay Fury #921
Under 15 (U15) BB
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Under 15 (U15) House
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
#271 Lake of the Woods U15 Blaze
#2780 Lake of the Woods Lakers U15-1
#4050 Sault Ste. Marie U15-1
#7365 Fort Frances U15-Black
#9223 Team LNHL U15
#945 Thunder Bay U15-Lightning
#946 Thunder Bay U15-Storm
#947 Thunder Bay U15-Thunder
#948 Thunder Bay U15-Typhoons
Under 15 (U15) DS
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Under 15 (U15) C
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Mattice #4250
Under 18 (U18)
Under 18 (U18) A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
OHA Mavericks #7093
Sault Ste. Marie #4004
Thunder Bay Queens #908
Under 18 (U18) AA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Sault Ste. Marie #4002
Thunder Bay Queens #909
Under 18 (U18) B
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Fort Frances Leafs #7372
Thunder Bay Fury #924
Under 18 (U18) BB
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Under 18 (U18) C
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Under 18 (U18) House
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
#2785 Lake of the Woods Leafs U18-1
#2786 Lake of the Woods U18 Jets
#7273 Nipigon Elks U18-1
#7274 Nipigon Elks U18-2
#7370 Fort Frances U18-Black
#7430 Wawa Mustangs U18
#862 Scarborough Sharks U18-3
Sault Ste. Marie #4012
Under 22 (U22)
Under 22 (U22) A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Dryden Eagles #5325
Fort Frances Muskies #7378
Lake of the Woods Saints #2796
Lakeshore Lightning #5990
Mount Forest Rams #8753
OHA Gold #7095
Saugeen-Maitland Lightning #8836
Thunder Bay Queens #905
Under 22 (U22) B
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Under 22 (U22) House
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
#3690 Huron Heat U22
#4451 Guelph Jr Gryphons U22-2
#995 TB- Sioux North Warriors
Walkerton Capitals #8885
Under 22 (U22) BB
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Under 22 (U22) AA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Fort Erie International Academy Falcons #9105
OHA Mavericks #7091
Senior
Senior A
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
#970 Thunder Bay SR-Bears
#972 Thunder Bay SR- Bulldogs
#973 Thunder Bay SR-Ducks
#975 Thunder Bay SR-Hawks
#976 Thunder Bay SR-Jets
#977 Thunder Bay SR-Mighty Dunks
#979 Thunder Bay SR-SC Blues
Chatham Chill #9018
Kingston Ice Wolves #2611
London Devilettes (TPH) #651
Scarborough Sharks #874
Senior B
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
#971 Thunder Bay SR-Beavers
#974 Thunder Bay SR-EH Team
#978 Thunder Bay SR-Nemesis
Barrie Sharks #131
Belleville Bearcats #5459
Brampton Canadettes #278
Cobourg Senior Ladies #9005
Huron Heat #3665
Kingston Ice Wolves #2617
London Wheelers #9090
NAPANEE CRUNCH #1875
New Tecumseth IceCats #5295
North Simcoe Capitals #1560
Peterborough Ice Kats #1485
West Northumberland Wild #4168
Wiarton Wild #9070
Windsor Bulls #9057
Windsor Bulls #9057
Senior BB
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Barrie Sharks #132
Cobourg Senior Ladies #9005
Durham Lady Huskies #9039
Guelph Jr Gryphons #4486
London Devilettes #649
Stone Mills 99ers #6601
Woodstock Wildcats #6890
Woodstock Wildcats #6894
Senior C
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
#980 Thunder Bay SR-Skills n D Team
Baltimore Predators #9002
Brantford Ice Cats #2115
Colborne Cramahe Firehawks #9152
Durham West Lightning #322
Ennismore Eagles #6478
Essex Adrenaline #9049
Huntsville Sting #4575
Kitchener Lady Rangers #2724
North Simcoe Capitals #1561
Orillia Hawks #3163
Orillia Hawks #3171
Otonabee Wolverines #6423
Stone Mills #6615
Warkworth Bulldogs #9029
Waterloo Ravens #1171
West Northumberland Wild #4165
Windsor Closers #9073
Windsor Goonies #9129
Windsor Sharp Shooters #9020
Senior AAA
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Senior House
Senior House House
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
#6230 North Bay Junior Lakers SHL-1
#6231 North Bay Junior Lakers SHL-2
#6232 North Bay Junior Lakers SHL-3
#6233 North Bay Junior Lakers SHL-4
#6605 Stone Mills SHL
#8430 Grand River Mustangs SR-1
#8431 Grand River Mustangs SR-
#8432 Grand River Mustangs SR-3
#8433 Grand River Mustangs SR-4
#9015 Windsor Lightning
#9400 OWHA Exec
#981 Thundrer Bay SISU Warriors
#982 Thunder Bay SR-Puckers
Senior HL Over 19
Senior HL Over 19 House
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
#6455 Port Colborne Sr 1
#6456 Port Colborne Sr 2
#6457 Port Colborne Sr. 3
#6458 Port Colborne Sr. 4
FUNdamentals
FUNdamentals House
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
#1151 Waterloo Learn To Skate
#1152 Waterloo Learn To Skate
#1153 Waterloo Rookie Ravens
#1879 Napanee Crunch FUND-1
#2147 Brantford Ice Kittens Session #2
#2148 Brantford Ice Cats FUND-Ice Kittens
#2149 Brantford Ice Cats FUND-Tyke
#2500 North Halton Twisters FUND
#2750 Lake of the Woods Tykes
#2900 West Oxford Fund-Fire Starters
#2990 Niagara Rapids FUND
#3495 Stoney Creek Sabres FUND
#3885 TLGHA Intro To Hockey Fall 2
#3887 TLGHA Senior Learn to Play Winter
#3888 TLGHA FUND-Intro to Hockey Winter
#4020 Sault Ste. Marie FUND
#4455 Guelph Jr Gryphons FUND
#4550 Huntsville Bumblebee FUND
#4749 SPFHA FUND
#5150 Belmont Blazers FUND
#6120 Collingwood Fundamentals
#6795 St. Catharines Brock Jr. Badgers FUND
#6796 SCFHA Brock Jr. Badgers SR FUND
#6820 St Thomas Panthers FUND
#6898 Woodstock Wildcats Kittens FUND-1
#7492 Carleton Place Cyclones FUNdamentals
#7509 Twin Centre Hericanes FUND
Team Ontario Blue
Team Ontario Red
Under 7 (U7) Fundamentals
Under 7 (U7) Fundamentals House
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
# 967 Thunder Bay U7 - Yellow
#1565 North Simcoe Capitals U7 FUND
#1797 Kanata Rangers U7-1
#1798 Kanata Rangers U7-2
#1882 Napanee Crunch U7-1
#2394 Flamborough Falcons U7 FUND Black
#2395 Flamborough Falcons U7 FUND
#2396 Flamborough Falcons U7 Session 2 Black
#2397 Flamborough Falcons U7 Session 2 Red
#2510 North Halton Twisters U7 FUND Tyke G
#2511 North Halton Twisters U7 FU Tyke M
#2893 Nepean Wildcats FUND U7-1
#2894 Nepean Wildcats FUND U7-2
#2980 Niagara Rapids U7 FUND
#3048 North York Storm U7-1
#3360 Sarnia Lady Sting U7-1
#3361 Sarnia Lady Sting U7-2
#4022 Sault Ste. Marie U7-Timbits
#4551 Huntsville Stings U7-1
#6122 Collingwood U7-Little Lightning
#6200 North Bay Junior Lakers U7 FUND
#6453 Port Colborne U7-1
#6649 Smiths Falls Cubs FUND U7 Yellow
#7398 Fort Frances Fund U7-Timbits
#8012 Gananoque Royals U7-1
#8510 Timmins T-Birds U7-1
#965 Thunder Bay U7 - Blue
#966 Thunder Bay U7 - Red
Under 8 (U8)
Under 8 (U8) House
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Senior HL Comp Over 19
Senior HL Comp Over 19 House
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Masters
Masters House
Games
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Senior C - Orillia Hawks #3171
Games
Tournament Games
Portal Games
Statistics
Staff
Select list(select one):
Menu
Games
Tournament Games
Portal Games
Statistics
Staff
Tournament Games
Season
2021-2022
2022-2023
2023-2024
Game Type
All Game Types
Regular Season
Playoff
Tournaments
Barrie Sharkfest Tournament
Orangeville Tigers 44th Annual Sweetheart Tournament
Barrie Sharks Winter Classic
Toronto Leaside Wildcats March MatchUp
OWHA Provincial Playdowns
Month
#
Date
Location
Home
Visitor
View Full Calendar »
×
close